Valgdata

NORDJYLLAND

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Per Larsen2.384
Jakob Axel Nielsen2.076
Jens-Henrik Kirk1.088
Mikkel Højsleth1.076
Lene Burchardt977
Lene Brix Kjelgaard Jensen687
Mette Jensen586
Mia Tang554
Alexander Klitgaard262
Karsten Skov Petersen85
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Brønderslevkredsen JA
Frederikshavnkredsen JA
Himmerlandkredsen JA
Hjørringkredsen JA
Mariagerfjordkredsen JA
Thistedkredsen JA
Aalborg Nordkredsen JA
Aalborg Vestkredsen JA
Aalborg Østkredsen JA

VESTJYLLAND

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Søren Pape Poulsen15.767
Lise Bertelsen1.894
Dina Raabjerg770
Lennart Qvist751
Gitte Willumsen540
Michael Norup480
Ole Gade429
Trine Trærup Roungkvist411
Bitten Kvist Jakobsen324
Mogens Birkelund242
Siff Tang Lassen203
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Herning Nordkredsen JA
Herning Sydkredsen JA
Holstebrokredsen JA
Ikastkredsen JA
Ringkøbingkredsen JA
Silkeborg Nordkredsen JA
Silkeborg Sydkredsen JA
Skivekredsen JA
Struerkredsen JA
Viborg Vestkredsen JA
Viborg Østkredsen JA

ØSTJYLLAND

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Mona Juul3.695
Isabella Arendt2.186
Marcus Knuth2.096
Charlotte Green1.299
Per Urban Olsen711
Lotte Friis Böing443
Heidi Printzen377
Kristian Damsgaard331
Anders Krojgaard Lund269
Klaus Nyengaard251
Frederikke Noa Jung163
Søren Vanting124
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Djurskredsen JA
Favrskovkredsen JA
Hedenstedkredsen JA
Horsenskredsen JA
Randers Nordkredsen JA
Randers Sydkredsen JA
Skanderborgkredsen JA
Aarhus Nordkredsen JA
Aarhus Sydkredsen JA
Aarhus Vestkredsen JA
Aarhus Østkredsen JA

SYDJYLLAND

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Niels Flemming Hansen2.452
Frederik Bloch Münster1.018
Birgitte Klippert1.003
Rasmus Elkjær Larsen942
Steen Holm Iversen758
Rasmus Dahlberg585
Christian Lorenzen456
Rasmus Sandvej442
Rikke Norlyk344
Kirsten Hassing Nielsen328
Jesper Højmark Esbensen261
Casper Nørgaard Maglekær241
Dan Foss Kragh220
Steffen Hansen163
Dorthe Schmittroth156
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Esbjerg Bykredsen JA
Esbjerg Omegnskredsen JA
Fredericiakredsen JA
Haderslevkredsen JA
Kolding Nordkredsen JA
Kolding Sydkredsen JA
Sønderborgkredsen JA
Tønderkredsen JA
Vardekredsen JA
Vejenkredsen JA
Vejle Nordkredsen JA
Vejle Sydkredsen JA
Aabenraakredsen JA

FYN

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Mai Mercado4.426
Joachim Hoffmann-Petersen1.565
Kristian Guldfeldt1.108
Anne Fiber683
Roya Moore494
John Hoppe296
Anders Johansson275
Tobias Bennedsen133
Emil Holbech Hansen86
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Assenskredsen JA
Faaborgkredsen JA
Middelfartkredsen JA
Nyborgkredsen JA
Odense Sydkredsen JA
Odense Vestkredsen JA
Odense Østkredsen JA
Svendborgkredsen JA

SJÆLLAND

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Brigitte Klintskov Jerkel1.965
Andreas Karlsen1.917
Rune Kristensen1.673
Mads C. Andersen1.529
Annette Juhler Kjær1.005
Camillo Krog643
Jacob Stryhn631
Helle Laursen Petersen435
Regitze Harslund Sancoeur385
Stine Pilt Olsen336
Claus Dyremose330
Mads Silberg213
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Faxekredsen JA
Grevekredsen JA
Guldborgsundkredsen JA
Holbækkredsen JA
Kalundborgkredsen JA
Køgekredsen JA
Lollandkredsen JA
Næstvedkredsen JA
Ringstedkredsen JA
Roskildekredsen JA
Slagelsekredsen JA
Vordingborgkredsen JA

BORNHOLM

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Henriette Søvind443
Sebastian Larvad46
Diana-Ester B. Eriksen21
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Rønnekredsen JA
Aakirkebykredsen JA

NORDSJÆLLAND

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Mette Abildgaard6.376
Birgitte Bergman1.533
Christoffer Buster Reinhardt1.385
Emma Juul Hansen788
Niels Martin Viuff752
Egil Hulgaard730
Nikolaj Frederiksen457
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Egedalkredsen JA
Fredensborgkredsen JA
Frederikssundkredsen JA
Helsingørkredsen JA
Hillerødkredsen JA
Rudersdalkredsen JA

KØBENHAVNS OMEGN

OPTALT
NavnOptalte stemmer
Rasmus Jarlov5.216
Britt Bager2.470
Merete Scheelsbeck1.653
Tina Cartey Hansen681
Hanne Bjørn532
Magnus Von Dreiager454
Henrik Sørensen205
Michael R. Rugaard101
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Ballerupkredsen JA
Brøndbykredsen JA
Gentoftekredsen JA
Gladsaxekredsen JA
Hvidovrekredsen JA
Lyngbykredsen JA
Rødovrekredsen JA
Taastrupkredsen JA

KØBENHAVN

UNDER OPTÆLLING ( Optalt 3 ud af 12 valgsteder )
NavnOptalte stemmer
Nikolaj Bøgh874
Helle Bonnesen562
Laura Lindahl557
Katarina Ammitzbøll551
Martin Wood Pedersen544
Anders Havelund Krøyer135
Casper Øhlers130
Nicola Emily Larsen71
Allan Beier53
Peter Stakemann37
Rico Djernis27
Helle Jønch18
Valgsteder
ValgstedOptalt personlige stemmer?
Falkonerkredsen JA
Slotskredsen JA
Tårnbykredsen JA
Bispebjergkredsen NEJ
Brønshøjkredsen NEJ
Indre bykredsen NEJ
Nørrebrokredsen NEJ
Sundbyvesterkredsen NEJ
Sundbyøsterkredsen NEJ
Valbykredsen NEJ
Vesterbrokredsen NEJ
Østerbrokredsen NEJ